So you can’t make it to Manchester, Tenn. this weekend for Bonnaroo? Don’t worry, because YouTube will be live streaming a number of the performances either live or tape delayed from the event, and we’ve got the Bonnaroo 2012 live stream schedule right here.

That’s right. You’ll still be able to catch Radiohead, Red Hot Chili Peppers, Phish, fun., Young the Giant, the Shins, Bon Iver, the Temper Trap, Santigold, Foster the People, Alabama Shakes and more from the comfort of your own computer or mobile device.

Be sure to check in at the Bonnaroo YouTube site at 12:30PM each day for a full course of music excellence.

Bonnaroo 2012 – Friday, June 8 Webcast Schedule:

12:30PM CT – Steven Bernstein’s MTO Plays Sly

1:00PM CT – The Soul Rebels

1:45PM CT – tUnE-yArDs

2PM CT – The Infamous Stringdusters

2:45PM CT – The Lonely Forest

3PM CT – Sharon Jones and the Dap-Kings

3:15PM CT – Two Door Cinema Club

4:00PM CT – Laura Marling

4:30PM CT – NEEDTOBREATHE

5PM CT – The Avett Brothers

5:30PM CT – Fitz and the Tantrums

6:30PM CT – Little Dragon

6:30PM CT – Dale Earnhardt Jr. Jr.

6:45PM CT – Alabama Shakes

7:45PM CT – Kendrick Lamar

7:45PM CT – St. Vincent

8:45PM CT – Foster the People

9:00PM CT – Rodrigo y Gabriela and C.U.B.A.

10PM CT – Radiohead

Bonnaroo 2012 – Saturday, June 9 Webcast Schedule:

12:30PM CT – Darondo

1PM CT – Charles Bradley and His Extraordinaires

1:30PM CT – Umphrey’s McGee

2PM CT – Das Racist

2:30PM CT – Sam Bush Band

3PM CT – The Temper Trap

3:30PM CT – Battles

4PM CT – Punch Brothers

4:45PM CT – Blind Pilot

5:30PM CT – Dawes

6PM CT – Flogging Molly

7PM CT – Santigold

7PM CT – Mogwai

8:30PM CT – Childish Gambino

8:30PM CT – Dispatch

10PM CT – Red Hot Chili Peppers

10PM Ct – Umphrey’s McGee

Bonnaroo 2012 – Sunday, June 10 Webcast Schedule:

12:30PM CT – Delta Spirit

1PM CT – Gary Clark Jr.

1:15PM CT – ALO

2PM CT – Here We Go Magic

2PM CT – Grouplove

3PM CT – Trampled By Turtles

3PM CT – City and Colour

3:30PM CT – The Antlers

4PM CT – Kathleen Edwards

4:30 PM CT – Kenny Rogers

5PM CT – Ben Folds Five

5:45PM CT – Bon Iver

6:30PM CT – The Shins

7:15PM CT – Young the Giant

8PM CT – fun.

8PM CT – Phish

9:15PM CT – The Civil Wars

10:45PM CT – Kurt Vile and the Violators